[www.bmxpromo.com]Browsers

Report for Website: www.bmxpromo.com Report Period: 9/1/2021 - 4/10/2022 Report Generated on: 5/4/2022 1:25:46 PM


BrowserNumber of HitsData Transferred (Kb)
Google Chrome54,7161,301,924
Mozilla or other Mozilla based53,127539,980
Android44,46572,980
Safari35,153830,851
Firefox4,206119,134
MS Internet Explorer1,46234,936
Opera86391
Java VM7746
Total193,2222,900,942

This report is generated by Deep Log Analyzer