[www.bmxpromo.com]Popular Days of Week

Report for Website: www.bmxpromo.com Report Period: 9/1/2021 - 4/10/2022 Report Generated on: 5/4/2022 1:25:31 PM


Day of WeekNumber of HitsData Transferred (Kb)
Sunday25,710335,310
Monday31,794459,811
Tuesday31,197471,605
Wednesday33,030479,209
Thursday31,946458,822
Friday32,479500,222
Saturday28,272393,223
Total214,4283,098,202

This report is generated by Deep Log Analyzer