[www.perfectiononwheels.com]Popular Days of Week

Report for Website: www.perfectiononwheels.com Report Period: 2/1/2021 - 2/28/2021 Report Generated on: 3/1/2021 3:53:09 PM


Day of WeekNumber of HitsData Transferred (Kb)
Sunday2,941104,533
Monday8,916155,357
Tuesday3,996131,237
Wednesday7,331150,061
Thursday8,247160,348
Friday4,246135,057
Saturday3,850124,806
Total39,527961,399

This report is generated by Deep Log Analyzer