[www.BMXStunts.com]Popular Days of Week

Report for Website: www.BMXStunts.com Report Period: 3/1/2021 - 8/31/2021 Report Generated on: 9/28/2021 3:08:53 PM


Day of WeekNumber of HitsData Transferred (Kb)
Sunday2,01320,298
Monday2,59035,196
Tuesday2,37828,223
Wednesday2,37331,629
Thursday2,91148,496
Friday2,36730,815
Saturday2,98248,505
Total17,614243,162

This report is generated by Deep Log Analyzer